Graduating classes

  • 11th Graduating class <br>(2016-2019)

    11th Graduating class
    (2016-2019)

    Valentin Arnoux • Eve Bigontina • Cassiel Bruder • Coraline Charnet • Emily Evans • Tristan Lacaze • Zoé Lizot • Blanche Lorentz • Jeanne Marquis • Eli Neva Jaramillo • Matthias Sebbane • Sayeh Sirvani

  • 10th Graduating class <br> (2014-2017)

    10th Graduating class
    (2014-2017)

    Thomas Cordeiro • Kristina Dementeva • Pierre Dupont • Laura Elands • Laura Fédida • Shérazade Ferraj • Coline Fouilhé • Zoé Grossot • Faustine Lancel • Marta Pereira • Candice Picaud • Lou Simon

  • 9th Graduating class <br>(2011-2014)

    9th Graduating class
    (2011-2014)

    Jorge Agudelo • Morgane Aimerie Robin • Hélène Barreau • Lucile Beauné • Marion Belot • Perrine Capon • Anaïs Chapuis • Alice Chéné • Julie Coffinet • Violaine Fimbel • Lucie Hanoy • Lucas Prieux • Vera Rozanova • Chloée Sanchez • Juraté Trimakaité • Thais Trulio

  • 8th Graduating class <br>(2008-2011)

    8th Graduating class
    (2008-2011)

    Luce Amoros-Augustin • Samuel Beck • Manuel Congreta • Simon Delattre • Erika Faria de Oliveira • Marie Godefroy • Carine Gualdaroni • Cristina Iosif • Romain Landat • Irene Lentini • Justine Macadoux • Simon Moers • Chloé Ratte • Aïtor Sanz Juanes • Naomi Van Niekerk

  • 7th Graduating class <br>(2005-2008)

    7th Graduating class
    (2005-2008)

    Toztli Abril De Dios • Yngvild Aspeli • Mila Baleva • Juliette Belliard • Polina Borisova • Perrine Cierco • Cécile Doutey • Jeanne Kieffer • Laetitia Labre • Sarah Lascar • Antonin Lebrun • Eline Léquyer • Yoann Pencolé • Luc-Vincent Perche • Laura Sillanpää • Pierre Tual

  • 6th Graduating class <br>(2002-2005)

    6th Graduating class
    (2002-2005)

    Jérôme Angius • Marie-Rose Boisson • Elise Combet • Morana Dolenc • Kathleen Fortin • Aurélie Hubeau • Aurelia Ivan • Júlia Kovács • Arnaud Labbé • David Lippe • Clea Minaker • Clément Peretjatko • Przemyslaw Piotrowski • Julie Trezel • Elise Vigneron

  • 5th Graduating class <br>(1999-2002)

    5th Graduating class
    (1999-2002)

    Jessy Caillat • Estelle Charlier • Romuald Collinet • Eder de Paiva • Gilles Debenat • Eric Deniaud • Maud Gérard • Christophe Hanon • Maud Hufnagel • Georgios Karakantzas • Claire Latarget • Cédric Laurier • Arnaud Louski-Pane • Aurélie Morin • Claire Rabant • Dinaïg Stall • Janni Younge (née Donald)

  • 4th Graduating class <br>(1996-1999)

    4th Graduating class
    (1996-1999)

    Alessandra Amicarelli • Etienne Bideau-Rey • Cyril Bourgois • Elodie Brochier • Jonathan Capdevielle • Laure de Broissia • Paulo Duarte • David Girondin-Moab • Renaud Herbin • Gabriel Hermand-Priquet • Julika Mayer • Mélanie Mazoyer • Alexandra Melis • Gisèle Vienne • Yseult Welschinger

  • 3rd Graduating class <br>(1993-1996)

    3rd Graduating class
    (1993-1996)

    Elisabeth Algisi • Sigrid Gassler • Uta Gebert • Emmanouela Kapokaki • Virginie Lallement • Vincent Nadal • Alexandre Picard • Marie-Pierre Simard • Jo Smith • Bartek Sozanski • Javier Swedzky • Isabelle Tasson • Sylvie Zzani

  • 2nd Graduating class <br>(1990-1993)

    2nd Graduating class
    (1990-1993)

    Ester Bischucher • Denis Bonnetier • Stanka Bonnetier-Pavlova • Colette Garrigan • Nadia Glogowski • Liliana Moyano • Felicia Negomireanu • Marja Nykanen • Philippe Payraud • Basil Twist • Bettina Vielhaber

  • 1st Graduating class <br>(1987-1990)

    1st Graduating class
    (1987-1990)

    Katerini Antonakaki • Barbara Bulatovic • Bernard Clair Delroisse • Miguel Delgado • Joanne Foley • Nicolas Goussef • Jean-Marc Hervé • Isabelle Hervouet • Sasha Jovanovic • Eun Young Kim Pernelle • Gwenaël Le Boulluec • Barbara Mélois • Gilbert Meyer • Philippe Rodriguez Jorda • Pilar Suarez • Alban Thierry